|
Kullaknallen i
Höganäs 2018-02-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
A-vapen Klass 1 |
|
|
|
Stand M |
1 |
Patrik Åstrand |
Ystads Pk |
40/28 |
20 |
B |
2 |
Ola Malmqvist |
Skurups PSF |
36/27 |
13 |
B |
3 |
Björn Fischer |
Skurups Psf |
35/28 |
14 |
|
4 |
Jonas Wallgren |
Lunds Pk |
35/24 |
10 |
|
5 |
Saeed Mateen |
Malmö Pk |
34/25 |
26 |
|
6 |
Kenneth Knuttson |
Torna Hällestad |
29/21 |
8 |
|
7 |
Staffan Leksten |
Magnus Stenbock |
28/22 |
13 |
|
8 |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Limhamns SKFS |
28/21 |
12 |
|
9 |
Jane Fröbeson |
Lunds Pk |
24/17 |
11 |
|
10 |
Martin Arvidsson |
Ängelholms Pk |
23/19 |
22 |
|
11 |
Mattias Nilsson |
Limhamns SK |
22/17 |
8 |
|
12 |
Albin Olsson |
Lunds Pk |
20/17 |
11 |
|
13 |
Linus Persson |
Ängelholms Pk |
20/16 |
15 |
|
14 |
Jimmy Engström |
Laholms PSK |
18/14 |
4 |
|
15 |
Bosse Persson |
Lilla Bedinge Skg |
16/15 |
9 |
|
16 |
Kent Öberg |
Varbergs Pk |
15/12 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
A-vapen Klass 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Engström |
Lunds Pk |
39/26 |
15 |
B |
2 |
Johan Kinhult |
Malmö Pk |
36/26 |
15 |
B |
3 |
Mats Axelsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
36/24 |
11 |
B |
4 |
Andreas Salomonsson |
Kävlinge Pk |
35/27 |
19 |
|
5 |
Hans Öjes |
Kullens Pk |
32/24 |
15 |
|
6 |
Lars-Göran Ekstrand |
Malmö Pk |
32/23 |
12 |
|
7 |
Andreas Kräling |
Malmö MSG |
32/22 |
11 |
|
8 |
Mattias Holmquist |
Svalövs PK |
32/21 |
14 |
|
9 |
Rolf Friberg |
Magnus Stenbock |
31/24 |
18 |
|
10 |
Karin Olsson |
Volvo Pk |
31/24 |
5 |
|
11 |
Börje Jansson |
Ängelholms Pk |
30/19 |
17 |
|
12 |
Per-Erik Jeppsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
29/21 |
13 |
|
13 |
Magnus Lodin |
Kullens Pk |
29/21 |
12 |
|
14 |
Peter Ardemalm |
Kullens Pk |
27/19 |
5 |
|
15 |
Mikael Olsson |
Ystads PK |
26/21 |
4 |
|
16 |
Kent Johansson |
Varbergs Pk |
25/20 |
6 |
|
17 |
Henrik Lindblad |
Kävlinge PK |
25/18 |
9 |
|
18 |
Karl Lindgren |
Kullens Pk |
24/17 |
6 |
|
19 |
Per Zachrisson |
Lunds PK |
23/15 |
4 |
|
20 |
Willy Lindqvist |
Varbergs PK |
23/20 |
9 |
|
21 |
Niels-Martin Nielsen |
Malmö PK |
22/20 |
9 |
|
22 |
Jan-Olof Knutsson |
Torna Hällestad |
20/15 |
6 |
|
23 |
Patrik Sundquist |
Kävlinge Pk |
19/18 |
10 |
|
24 |
Jonas Bengtsson |
Klippans Pk |
19/17 |
10 |
|
25 |
Quang Vi Ho |
Malmö Pk |
18/14 |
4 |
|
26 |
Tommy Fremner |
Landskrona Pk |
17/14 |
14 |
|
27 |
Dejan Tucakov |
Magnus Stenbock |
16/13 |
0 |
|
28 |
Peter Gregefalk |
Malmö PK |
14/10 |
4 |
|
29 |
Michael Swärdh |
Malmö Pk |
12/12 |
5 |
|
30 |
Leif Mattsson |
Malmö Pk |
9/8 |
1 |
|
31 |
Roger Ekström |
Ängelholms Pk |
7/7 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
A-vapen Klass 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Lindqvist |
Magnus Stenbock |
46/30 |
23 |
S |
2 |
Håkan Persson |
Laholm PSK |
45/33 |
25 |
S |
3 |
Håkan Pagels |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
45/33 |
25 |
S |
4 |
Rune Gustavsson |
Malmö Pk |
45/33 |
23 |
S |
5 |
Åke Nordin |
FOK Borås |
45/32 |
27 |
S |
6 |
Nicholas Cort |
Magnus Stenbock |
44/29 |
20 |
S |
7 |
Kristoffer Snygg |
Magnus Stenbock |
43/32 |
29 |
S |
8 |
Henrik Käck |
Varbergs Pk |
43/31 |
18 |
S |
9 |
Stefan Persson |
Lunds Pk |
43/30 |
29 |
S |
10 |
Gabor Busaky |
Sjöormens Pk |
43/30 |
26 |
S |
11 |
Niklas Widmark |
Lunds Pk |
43/29 |
27 |
S |
12 |
Jonas Ezzi |
Lunds Pk |
43/28 |
24 |
S |
13 |
Jörgen Andersson |
Lunds Pk |
43/28 |
18 |
S |
14 |
Henrik Gårblad |
Varbergs Pk |
42/29 |
19 |
B |
15 |
Per Ola Andersson |
Varbergs PK |
42/27 |
13 |
B |
16 |
Gert Nielsen |
Lunds Pk |
41/30 |
28 |
B |
17 |
Arne Larsson |
Skurups Psf |
41/30 |
26 |
B |
18 |
Hampus Persson |
Ängelholms Pk |
41/30 |
21 |
B |
19 |
Dan Hovang |
Torna Hällestad |
41/28 |
19 |
B |
20 |
Daniel Hansson |
Limhamns SF |
41/28 |
12 |
B |
21 |
Greger Kontojoki |
Limhamns SKF |
40/30 |
14 |
B |
22 |
Fredrik Jonasson |
Varbergs PK |
39/29 |
26 |
B |
23 |
Mathias Persson |
Klippans Pk |
39/29 |
20 |
B |
24 |
Peter Persson |
Eslövs Skg |
39/28 |
17 |
B |
25 |
Peter Larsson |
Volvo Pk |
39/27 |
18 |
B |
26 |
Peter Erlandsson |
Varbergs Pk |
39/27 |
17 |
B |
27 |
Bengt Dahl |
Volvo Pk |
39/26 |
15 |
B |
28 |
Martin Molin |
Magnus Stenbock |
39/25 |
23 |
B |
29 |
Jonny Appelby |
Malmö Pk |
38/28 |
20 |
B |
30 |
Lars Hallberg |
Magnus Stenbock |
38/26 |
21 |
B |
31 |
Mikael Sällström |
Klippans Pk |
38/26 |
17 |
B |
32 |
Leif Gustavsson |
Malmö Pk |
37/28 |
16 |
B |
33 |
Pontus Wallén |
Teckomatorps Pk |
37/27 |
26 |
B |
34 |
Jonathan Casanueva |
Svalövs PK |
37/27 |
22 |
B |
35 |
Leif Johansson |
Torna Hällestad |
37/26 |
15 |
B |
36 |
David Blohm |
Kävlinge Pk |
37/25 |
19 |
B |
37 |
Bertil Nilsson |
Sjöormens Pk |
37/25 |
14 |
B |
38 |
Michael Johansson |
Volvo Pk |
37/25 |
6 |
B |
39 |
Peter Dahlström |
Ystads Psk |
36/27 |
23 |
B |
40 |
Mats Andersson |
Torna Hällestad |
36/27 |
12 |
B |
41 |
Magnus Kjellman |
Varbergs Pk |
36/25 |
17 |
B |
42 |
Jörgen Augustsson |
Ystads Psk |
36/25 |
14 |
B |
43 |
Fung-Nung Dee |
Varbergs Pk |
36/24 |
20 |
B |
44 |
Jan Andersson |
Kävlinge Pk |
35/29 |
26 |
|
45 |
Bengt Åkesson |
Svalövs Pk |
35/28 |
22 |
|
46 |
Jan Thomsen |
Teckomatorps Pk |
35/27 |
14 |
|
47 |
Göran Öberg |
Lunds Pk |
35/26 |
12 |
|
48 |
Ola Karlsson |
Halmstad SSK |
35/24 |
22 |
|
49 |
Krister Persson |
FOK Borås |
35/24 |
22 |
|
50 |
Henrik Holmgren |
Torna Hällestad |
35/24 |
6 |
|
51 |
Rikard Johansson |
Vinslövs Pk |
35/23 |
6 |
|
52 |
Patrik Jankovic |
Magnus Stenbock |
34/26 |
23 |
|
53 |
Martin Kardum |
Malmö Pk |
34/26 |
16 |
|
54 |
Magnus Herner |
Lilla Bedinge Skg |
34/25 |
26 |
|
55 |
Magnus Olstenius |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
34/25 |
15 |
|
56 |
Eddie Karlsson |
Lunds Pk |
34/25 |
15 |
|
57 |
Patrik Höjklint |
Pk Elbogen |
34/24 |
20 |
|
58 |
Mats Nilsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
34/23 |
19 |
|
59 |
Kim Skogström |
Malmö Skyttegille |
32/26 |
17 |
|
60 |
Ianric Ivarsson |
Ängelholms Pk |
32/24 |
16 |
|
61 |
Jörgen Steiner |
Volvo Pk |
32/24 |
12 |
|
62 |
Fredrik Holmström |
Torna Hällestad |
31/23 |
19 |
|
63 |
Mats Browe |
Malmö Pk |
31/22 |
14 |
|
64 |
Krister Svensson |
Ängelholms Pk |
30/20 |
12 |
|
65 |
Eva Jeppson |
Torna Hällestads Pk |
30/20 |
8 |
|
66 |
Lasse Amneståhl |
Klippans Pk |
29/22 |
13 |
|
67 |
Jan Wahlström |
Magnus Stenbock |
29/21 |
8 |
|
68 |
Thomas Åkesson |
Lunds Pk |
29/20 |
11 |
|
69 |
Per Ola Malmgren |
Ystads Psk |
29/19 |
18 |
|
70 |
Mikael Huldlén |
Ängelholms Pk |
28/23 |
5 |
|
71 |
Anders Ottosson |
Lunds Pk |
25/20 |
4 |
|
72 |
Johan Ljunggren |
Lilla Beddiinge SKG |
24/17 |
4 |
|
73 |
Mikael Persson |
Vinslövs Pk |
23/19 |
15 |
|
74 |
Rickard Dahlvig |
Svalövs Pk |
23/17 |
13 |
|
75 |
Mattias Fadi |
Kävlinge Pk |
20/16 |
5 |
|
76 |
Kristina Nilsson |
Sjöormens Pk |
14/10 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
B-vapen Klass 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars-Göran Ekstrand |
Malmö Pk |
42/30 |
13 |
|
2 |
Andreas Salomonsson |
Kävlinge Pk |
40/28 |
20 |
|
3 |
Linda Jeppsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
35/24 |
13 |
|
4 |
Simon Axelsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
34/26 |
12 |
|
5 |
Patrik Sundquist |
Kävlinge Pk |
24/19 |
17 |
|
6 |
Paul Hansson |
Magnus Stenbock |
18/15 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
B-vapen Klass 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åke Nordin |
FOK Borås |
47/33 |
33 |
S |
2 |
Anders Radeby |
Landskrona PK |
47/33 |
27 |
S |
3 |
Jan Andersson |
Kävlinge Pk |
47/32 |
28 |
S |
4 |
Henrik Käck |
Varbergs Pk |
46/33 |
31 |
S |
5 |
Joe Furborg |
FOK Borås |
46/33 |
29 |
S |
6 |
Gabor Busaky |
Sjöormens Pk |
46/32 |
23 |
S |
7 |
Gert Nielsen |
Lunds Pk |
46/32 |
23 |
S |
8 |
Fredrik Jonasson |
Varbergs Pk |
45/33 |
28 |
B |
9 |
Ola Karlsson |
Halmstad Snöstorps Ps
|
44/33 |
28 |
B |
10 |
Berit Andersen |
Magnus Stenbock |
44/33 |
27 |
B |
11 |
Eva Jeppson |
Torna Hällestad |
44/32 |
25 |
B |
12 |
Per Hansson |
FOK Borås |
44/32 |
22 |
B |
13 |
Ivan Slabiak |
Billesholm-Ekeby |
44/31 |
35 |
B |
14 |
Dan Hovang |
Torna Hällestad |
44/31 |
30 |
B |
15 |
Bertil Nilsson |
Sjöormens Pk |
43/31 |
27 |
|
16 |
Stefan Berndtsson |
Lunds Pk |
43/31 |
25 |
|
17 |
Henrik Gårblad |
Varbergs Pk |
43/30 |
22 |
|
18 |
Patrik Larsson |
Kullens Pk |
42/31 |
29 |
|
19 |
Klara Albertsson |
FOK Borås |
42/30 |
19 |
|
20 |
Nils Staerk |
Kullens Pk |
42/29 |
24 |
|
21 |
Claes Strand |
Landskrona Pk |
41/30 |
20 |
|
22 |
Lasse Amneståhl |
Klippans Pk |
40/30 |
19 |
|
23 |
Kristina Nilsson |
Sjöormens Pk |
40/28 |
20 |
|
24 |
Hanna Larsson |
Lunds PK |
39/30 |
25 |
|
25 |
Fredrik Holmström |
Torna Hällestad |
39/28 |
18 |
|
26 |
Tony Lundberg |
Klippans Pk |
38/29 |
27 |
|
27 |
Tommy Andersén |
Klippans Pk |
37/29 |
29 |
|
28 |
Fung-Nung Dee |
Varbergs Pk |
37/27 |
21 |
|
29 |
Krister Svensson |
Ängelholms Pk |
34/26 |
17 |
|
30 |
Mathias Persson |
Klippans Pk |
25/18 |
15 |
|
31 |
Daniel Hansson |
Limhamns SF |
10/9 |
0 |
|
32 |
Christin Malmberg |
Skurups Psf |
6/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
Damer Klass 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonna Berg |
Magnus Stenbock |
29/19 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
Damer Klass 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annika Johansson |
Magnus Stenbock |
43/28 |
19 |
|
2 |
Irene Svensson |
Landskrona Pk |
36/24 |
20 |
|
3 |
Linda Jeppsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
35/27 |
28 |
|
4 |
Karin Olsson |
Volvo Pk |
33/26 |
23 |
|
5 |
Marie Fremner |
Landskrona Pk |
31/23 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
Damer Klass 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berit Andersen |
Magnus Stenbock |
46/33 |
28 |
S |
2 |
Klara Albertsson |
FOK Borås |
46/32 |
27 |
S |
3 |
Anette Persson |
Laholm PSK |
44/32 |
34 |
B |
4 |
Kristina Nilsson |
Sjöormens Pk |
44/31 |
26 |
B |
5 |
Christin Malmberg |
Skurups Psf |
40/31 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
R-vapen Klass 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Telg |
Kullens Pk |
35/26 |
15 |
|
2 |
Albin Olsson |
Lunds Pk |
31/19 |
7 |
|
3 |
Patrik Åstrand |
Ystads Pk |
26/17 |
4 |
|
4 |
Staffan Leksten |
Magnus Stenbock |
24/17 |
8 |
|
5 |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Limhamns SKFS |
23/18 |
5 |
|
6 |
Jimmy Engström |
Laholms Psk |
22/20 |
6 |
|
7 |
Kenneth Knuttson |
Torna Hällestad |
22/19 |
6 |
|
8 |
Björn Fischer |
Skurups PSF |
21/15 |
9 |
|
9 |
Bosse Persson |
Lilla Bedinge Skg |
20/16 |
1 |
|
10 |
Johan Bergqvist |
Landskrona Pk |
17/9 |
5 |
|
11 |
Martin Arvidsson |
Ängelholms Pk |
15/12 |
3 |
|
12 |
Saeed Mateen |
Malmö Pk |
14/11 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kent Öberg |
Varbergs PK |
11/9 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
R-vapen Klass 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Rosvall |
Kullens Pk |
35/24 |
15 |
|
2 |
Magnus Rosberg |
Malmö Pk |
35/24 |
8 |
|
3 |
Anders Engström |
Lunds Pk |
34/26 |
13 |
|
4 |
Rolf Friberg |
Magnus Stenbock |
32/24 |
17 |
|
5 |
Christer Palmquist |
Kullens Pk |
30/25 |
17 |
|
6 |
Tommy Fremner |
Landskrona Pk |
30/20 |
11 |
|
7 |
Paul Hansson |
Magnus Stenbock |
27/19 |
14 |
|
8 |
Mattias Holmquist |
Svalövs PK |
25/18 |
4 |
|
9 |
Willy Lindqvist |
Varbergs Pk |
25/17 |
3 |
|
10 |
Marie Fremner |
Landskrona Pk |
24/22 |
10 |
|
11 |
Andreas Kräling |
Malmö Skyttegille |
24/16 |
9 |
|
12 |
Johan Kinhult |
Malmö Pk |
24/16 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kent Johansson |
Varbergs Pk |
24/15 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mats Axelsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
22/20 |
22 |
|
15 |
Roger Ekström |
Ängelholms Pk |
22/18 |
13 |
|
16 |
Leif Mattsson |
Malmö Pk |
22/16 |
13 |
|
17 |
Jan-Olof Knutsson |
Torna Hällestad |
21/17 |
3 |
|
18 |
Lars Nilsson |
Eslövs Psk |
20/14 |
0 |
|
19 |
Jonas Bengtsson |
Klippans Pk |
19/14 |
7 |
|
20 |
Henrik Lindblad |
Kävlinge PK |
18/15 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
R-vapen Klass 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Jonasson |
Varbergs PK |
47/33 |
21 |
S |
2 |
Gabor Busaky |
Sjöormens Pk |
46/32 |
28 |
S |
3 |
Henrik Käck |
Varbergs Pk |
46/32 |
28 |
S |
4 |
Arne Larsson |
Skurups Psf |
45/32 |
27 |
S |
5 |
Peter Larsson |
Volvo Pk |
45/31 |
30 |
S |
6 |
Joe Furborg |
FOK Borås |
45/30 |
25 |
S |
7 |
Henrik Gårblad |
Varbergs Pk |
45/30 |
24 |
S |
8 |
Fung-Nung Dee |
Varbergs Pk |
45/30 |
22 |
S |
9 |
Gert Nielsen |
Lunds Pk |
44/31 |
22 |
S |
10 |
Stefan Persson |
Lunds Pk |
44/29 |
17 |
S |
11 |
Krister Persson |
FOK Borås |
43/32 |
18 |
S |
12 |
Jan Andersson |
Kävlinge Pk |
43/31 |
22 |
S |
13 |
Bengt Dahl |
Volvo Pk |
43/31 |
20 |
S |
14 |
Bertil Nilsson |
Sjöormens Pk |
43/30 |
16 |
S |
15 |
Rune Gustavsson |
Malmö Pk |
42/32 |
29 |
B |
16 |
Ola Jönsson |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
42/29 |
22 |
B |
17 |
Jan Wahlström |
Magnus Stenbock |
42/28 |
16 |
B |
18 |
Michael Johansson |
Volvo Pk |
42/28 |
14 |
B |
19 |
Jörgen Andersson |
Lunds Pk |
41/30 |
22 |
B |
20 |
Dan Hovang |
Torna Hällestad |
41/29 |
12 |
B |
21 |
Leif Johansson |
Torna Hällestad |
41/28 |
17 |
B |
22 |
Magnus Kjellman |
Varbergs PK |
41/28 |
13 |
B |
23 |
Peter Dahlström |
Ystads Psk |
40/31 |
25 |
B |
24 |
Per Hansson |
FOK Borås |
40/30 |
29 |
B |
25 |
Lars Hallberg |
Magnus Stenbock |
39/28 |
17 |
B |
26 |
Claes Strand |
Landskrona PK |
39/27 |
27 |
B |
27 |
Jörgen Augustsson |
Ystads Psk |
39/27 |
14 |
B |
28 |
Eva Jeppson |
Torna Hällestad |
39/27 |
12 |
B |
29 |
Henrik Holmgren |
Torna Hällestad |
39/25 |
12 |
B |
30 |
Per Ola Andersson |
Caliber 44 Skf |
39/24 |
17 |
B |
31 |
Magnus Olstenius |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
38/28 |
22 |
B |
32 |
Krister Svensson |
Ängelholms Pk |
38/28 |
17 |
B |
33 |
Nicholas Cort |
Magnus Stenbock |
38/27 |
21 |
B |
34 |
Peter Persson |
Eslövs Skg |
38/27 |
15 |
B |
35 |
Jan Lindqvist |
Magnus Stenbock |
38/26 |
25 |
B |
36 |
Peter Erlandsson |
Varbergs PK |
37/30 |
23 |
|
37 |
Ivan Slabiak |
Billesholm-Ekeby |
37/27 |
20 |
|
38 |
Martin Molin |
Magnus Stenbock |
37/27 |
15 |
|
39 |
Martin Kardum |
Malmö Pk |
37/25 |
18 |
|
40 |
Mats Nilsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
36/24 |
14 |
|
41 |
Per-Ola Malmgren |
Ystads Pk |
36/23 |
10 |
|
42 |
Kristoffer Snygg |
Magnus Stenbock |
35/28 |
15 |
|
43 |
Leif Gustavsson |
Malmö Pk |
35/27 |
24 |
|
44 |
Magnus Herner |
Lilla Bedinge Skg |
35/25 |
25 |
|
45 |
Bengt Åkesson |
Svalövs Pk |
35/24 |
10 |
|
46 |
Anders Radeby |
Landskrona PK |
34/27 |
21 |
|
47 |
Kim Skogström |
Malmö Skyttegille |
34/24 |
14 |
|
48 |
Jörgen Steiner |
Volvo Pk |
33/27 |
12 |
|
49 |
Göran Öberg |
Lunds Pk |
33/22 |
18 |
|
50 |
Håkan Pagels |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
33/22 |
14 |
|
51 |
Patrik Jankovic |
Magnus Stenbock |
32/24 |
9 |
|
52 |
Nicholai Lo Presti |
Lunds Pk |
32/23 |
7 |
|
53 |
David Blohm |
Kävlinge Pk |
31/24 |
17 |
|
54 |
Thomas Åkesson |
Lunds Pk |
31/20 |
10 |
|
55 |
Jonathan Casanueva W |
Svalövs Pk |
29/20 |
10 |
|
56 |
Mats Browe |
Malmö Pk |
28/20 |
13 |
|
57 |
Anders Ottosson |
Lunds Pk |
27/19 |
11 |
|
58 |
Håkan Persson |
Laholms Psk |
27/19 |
5 |
|
59 |
Anette Persson |
Laholms Psk |
26/22 |
14 |
|
60 |
Jonny Appelby |
Malmö Pk |
25/20 |
12 |
|
61 |
Johan Ljunggren |
Lilla Beddiinge SKG |
22/19 |
8 |
|
62 |
Ianric Ivarsson |
Ängelholms Pk |
21/15 |
2 |
|
63 |
Jan Thomsen |
Teckomatorps Pk |
9/6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
R-Vapen Vet Ä |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Börje Åberg |
Bromölla |
35/27 |
21 |
|
2 |
Bernt Arne Jönsson |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
33/25 |
12 |
|
3 |
Herbert Juhasz |
Kävlinge Pk |
25/18 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
C-Vapen Klass junior |
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Larsson |
Lunds PK |
38/30 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
B-Vapen Vet Ä |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bengt Pettersson |
Kullens Pk |
45/32 |
22 |
B |
2 |
Börje Åberg |
Bromälla Pk |
34/28 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
A-Vapen Vet Y |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Modin |
Torna Hällestad |
43/28 |
14 |
S |
2 |
Thomas Krook |
Magnus Stenbock |
42/29 |
27 |
S |
3 |
Tore Andersson |
Ystads Psk |
32/21 |
17 |
|
4 |
Rune Thomasson |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
29/22 |
10 |
|
5 |
Sven Ivarsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
23/20 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
A-Vapen Klass Vet Ä |
|
|
|
1 |
Björn Svensson |
Landskrona Pk |
38/29 |
19 |
B |
2 |
Elo Thomsen |
Teckomatorps Pk |
35/23 |
15 |
|
3 |
Herbert Juhasz |
Kävlinge Pk |
26/20 |
17 |
|
4 |
Alf Andersson |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
25/19 |
12 |
|
5 |
Bernt Arne Jönsson |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
25/19 |
7 |
|
6 |
Göran B Andersson |
Landskrona PK |
19/14 |
9 |
|
7 |
Carl-Albert Loord |
Landskrona Pk |
18/14 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
B-Vapen Vet Y |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krister Malmberg |
Skurups Psf |
45/31 |
24 |
B |
2 |
Sven-Erik Nilsson |
Kullens Pk |
43/30 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat i
R-vapen Vet Y |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Modin |
Torna Hällestad |
42/30 |
29 |
B |
2 |
Rune Thomasson |
Eslövs Skg Pk |
36/26 |
13 |
|
3 |
Tore Andersson |
Ystads Psk |
35/23 |
14 |
|
4 |
Krister Malmberg |
Skurups PSF |
30/25 |
14 |
|
5 |
Per-Erik Jeppsson |
Magnus Stenbock |
25/20 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|